| Object ID: | 80496912 |
| Transaction: | Sale, apartment |
| County: | Harju maakond |
| City/county: | Tallinn Haabersti |
| Floor: | 5 |
| Number of rooms: | 3 |
| Type of heating: | central heating |
| Ownership form: | apartment ownership |
| Total area: | 52.40 m² |
| Cadastral register number: | 78406:603:0460 |
| Sale price: | 155 000 € |
| Price per m²: | 2 958.02 € |
Bright and cosy 3-room apartment with open-plan layout. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen, two separate bedrooms, bathroom/WC, both bedrooms have access to a balcony. The apartment is mostly furnished, exact furniture and equipment to be agreed, bathroom and hall have electric floor heating.
The apartment has a basement box and free parking in front and back of the house. Convenient location, close to shops, schools, park and Harku lake, good connection to the city centre.
shower, refrigerator, balcony, open kitchen, furnished kitchen, bathtub
Esita laenutaotlus siinLepingutasu 0 €. Taotluse esitamisel märkige kampaaniakoodi lahtrisse LVM.
Esita laenutaotlus siin0 € lepingutasu. Sooduskood “LVM”. Kehtib, kui varasemalt pole laenupakkumist küsitud.
Esita laenutaotlus siin-50% soodustust lepingutasust. Esialgne otsus 24h jooksul. Sisesta sooduskood “LVM”.